Series Table Race Magazine Cup 2021 (125cc U)
Choose a competition class
select
125cc U
View audience statistics
Receive more detailed information about the content displayed by holding your mouse over the headings. On the columns that make up the result, you can click on the headline to see only the part of the competition results.
Pl
#
Drivers
Club
Team
Brand
Nat
H1
H2
H1
H2
H1
H2
H1
H2
S:
1
687
Alfons Lindström
Degerfors MK
KTM
SE
13
12
22
25
22
25
25
25
169
2
3
Filip Larsson
Örebro MK
Husqvarna
SE
10
10
16
18
20
22
18
13
127
3
164
Arvid Bodin
Hallsbergs MK
KTM
SE
0
20
22
18
20
4
22
106
4
742
Filip Hagdahl
Degerfors MK
SE
15
16
25
20
25
3
104
5
898
Emil Fherm
Ulricehamns MK
Husqvarna
SE
20
11
22
20
73
6
604
Viggo Helén
Östhammars MK
Husqvarna
SE
0
7
10
13
10
9
6
9
64
7
194
Felix Larsson
Östhammars MK
SE
0
9
11
16
9
16
61
8
964
Pontus Larsson
Umeå AK
SE
15
11
14
18
58
9
515
Olle Mårtensson
Gislaveds MK
Yamaha
SE
9
8
20
18
55
10
469
Viggo Rönnings
Folkare MK
GasGas
SE
0
12
13
11
10
7
53
11
115
Elvis Persson
Krokom MCK
SE
14
10
15
13
52
12
930
Alvin Svonni
Kiruna MK
SE
13
14
12
12
51
13
566
Laban Alm
Uppsala MK
SE
25
25
50
14
349
William Lidnert
Tibro MK
KTM
SE
9
8
4
14
5
6
46
15
380
Alfred Franzén
Värmdö MK
MC Sport Racing Team
GasGas
SE
0
0
0
7
11
15
0
10
43
16
961
August Frisk
Vissefjärda CK
SE
22
20
42
17
37
Felix Andersson
FMCK Kalix
SE
18
5
16
2
41
18
101
Jesper Bladström
Oskarshamns MSK
Husqvarna
SE
8
4
7
7
7
5
38
19
345
Gustav Mårtensson
Gislaveds MK
SE
18
18
36
20
560
Liam Åkerlund
Uppsala MK
SE
16
15
31
21
79
Philip Gavik
Varbergs MK
KTM
SE
15
15
30
22
982
Marco Kristensson
Landskrona MK
KTM
SE
12
16
28
23
465
Victor Norberg
Umeå AK
SE
12
15
1
0
28
24
396
Agust Hult
Ulricehamns MK
Yamaha
SE
16
11
27
25
922
Oscar Kronqvist
Skellefteå MS
SE
6
9
8
4
27
26
811
Lucas Johnsson
Landskrona MK
SE
12
14
26
27
64
Edvin Olstrand
Linköpings MS
Team Allbetong i Östergötland MX
KTM
SE
1
0
13
12
26
28
324
Algot Hjalmarsson
SMK Värnamo
Husqvarna
SE
11
14
25
29
575
William Almén
SMK Värnamo
Husqvarna
SE
0
3
14
8
25
30
422
Hugo Forsgren
SMK Värnamo
SE
0
22
22
31
54
Ivar Abrahamsson
Umeå AK
SE
4
2
6
10
22
32
62
Rasmus Nilsson
Vissefjärda CK
SE
7
13
20
33
19
Elliot Ringström
Örebro MK
SE
14
0
14
34
490
Emil Blommesköld
Vrigstad MK
SE
8
6
14
35
433
William Lundqvist
Skellefteå MS
SE
3
3
2
6
14
36
20
Albin Antonsson
SMK Kristianstadsavd.
Motostar Racing
Husqvarna
SE
9
4
13
37
1
Oscar Sahlin
Njurunda MK
SE
7
1
5
0
13
38
133
Loke Danielsson
Vissefjärda CK
SE
11
0
11
39
803
Fabian Kedzielewski
Boxholms MK
KTM
SE
8
3
11
40
16
Samuel Hennig
Krokom MCK
SE
0
0
3
8
11
41
1000
Gustav Lundgren
Malmfältens MCK
SE
5
6
0
0
11
42
235
Edwin Karlsson
SMK Värnamo
SE
4
5
9
43
88
Elliot Wigforss
MX Stockholm MCK
SE
6
0
6
44
48
Kevin Edberg
Huskvarna MK
SE
5
1
6
45
525
Wille Liljeqvist
Upplands Väsby MK
SE
2
4
6
46
830
Felix Bergström
Piteå MS
SE
0
0
0
5
5
47
587
Tyra Bäckström
MX Stockholm MCK
MC Sport Racing Team
GasGas
SE
3
2
5
48
937
Viktor Forsberg
Luleå MS
SE
2
0
0
0
2
49
953
Adam Scott Fant
Hedesunda CK
Husqvarna
SE
0
0
0
1
1
50
788
Adam Stenvall
Piteå MS
SE
1
0
0
0
1
51
236
Albin Lindgren
Folkare MK
SE
0
0
0
51
978
Anton Sjöqvist
Smålandsstenar MK
SE
0
0
51
70
Eric Andersson
SMK Eksjö MC & US
SE
0
0
51
689
Filip Hörling
Åbågen MCK
SE
0
0
0
51
442
Hampus Hisved
Skellefteå MS
SE
0
0
0
51
226
Isaak Svarstad
MX Stockholm MCK
KTM
SE
0
0
0