Series Table DM Västra, MX West Championship (125cc (U17), 85cc (U), Girls (U), MX2 U17, MX-Women)
Choose a competition class
select
Show result total summary
125cc (U17)
85cc (U)
MX2 U17
MX-Women
View audience statistics
Receive more detailed information about the content displayed by holding your mouse over the headings. On the columns that make up the result, you can click on the headline to see only the part of the competition results.
Pl
#
Drivers
Club
Team
Brand
Nat
S:
1
1292
Freddie Bartlett
FMCK Borås
KTM
SE
130
1
566
Laban Alm
Uppsala MK
Husqvarna Scandinavia
Husqvarna
SE
130
1
126
Matilda Huss
Uppsala MK
Husqvarna
SE
130
1
289
Niklas Ivarsson
Älvbygdens MK
Speedequipment
KTM
SE
130
5
141
Hilda Sjöberg
Tibro MK
CEC Racing
Honda
SE
124
6
164
Arvid Bodin
Hallsbergs MK
KTM
SE
122
6
93
Emil Wänndahl
Huskvarna MK
Motostar Racing
Husqvarna
SE
122
6
110
Filip Sjöstedt
Hallsbergs MK
Husqvarna
SE
122
6
703
Oscar Bengtsson
Hallsbergs MK
Team Marin & Fritid 2021
KTM
SE
122
6
299
Sander Sommerlee
Eda MK
Husqvarna
SE
122
6
921
William Pettersson
SMK Kristianstadsavd.
KTM
SE
122
12
173
Felicia Loo
MCK Hallandia
Husqvarna
SE
120
13
734
Alvin Strömvall
Hallsbergs MK
Team Marin & Fritid 2021
Husqvarna
SE
114
13
222
Emelie Andersson
Varbergs MK
Delta Mc
Honda
SE
114
13
531
Hugo Bergqvist
Hallsbergs MK
KTM
SE
114
13
560
Liam Åkerlund
Uppsala MK
Yamaha
SE
114
13
959
Robin Qvistberg
Folkare MK
Yamaha
SE
114
13
374
Sofia Schou
MX Stockholm MCK
JWR MX Store
Honda
SE
114
19
10
Mattias Cöster
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Yamaha
SE
113
20
345
Gustav Mårtensson
Gislaveds MK
Yamaha
SE
111
21
640
Elliott Wensund
Stenungsunds MS
CEC Racing
KTM
SE
110
21
288
Nathalie Blom
MX Stockholm MCK
Honda
SE
110
23
884
Casper Lindmark
Stenungsunds MS
CEC Racing
KTM
SE
109
24
243
Malin Hansson
Älvbygdens MK
CEC Racing
KTM
SE
108
24
515
Olle Mårtensson
Gislaveds MK
Yamaha
SE
108
24
552
Wincent Hansson
Finspångs MS
KTM
SE
108
27
590
Tuva Bernhardsson
SMK Södermanland
Husqvarna
SE
106
27
469
Viggo Rönnings
Folkare MK
GasGas
SE
106
29
992
Ebbe Ejdbring
BMK Uddevalla
Speedequipment
KTM
SE
104
29
719
Elin Hansson
Älvbygdens MK
CEC Racing
KTM
SE
104
31
877
Max Karlsson
Stenungsunds MS
Speedequipment
KTM
SE
103
32
5
Josefin Samuelsson
SMK Hofors
Husqvarna
SE
101
33
199
Neo Svensson
Åbågen MCK
Team ATV Racing
Yamaha
SE
100
34
160
Felicia Andersson Stenberg
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Husqvarna
SE
99
34
411
Lewi Männikkö
Hallsbergs MK
KTM
SE
99
34
263
Ludvig Bergkvist
BMK Uddevalla
CEC Racing
Yamaha
SE
99
34
421
Lukas Svallin
Hallsbergs MK
Husqvarna
SE
99
38
236
Albin Lindgren
Folkare MK
Team ATV Racing
Yamaha
SE
98
38
605
Hugo Lindahl Östberg
Finspångs MS
Husqvarna
SE
98
40
838
Emma Börve
Stenungsunds MS
KTM
SE
97
40
25
Tevin Hagstedt
Varbergs MK
Husqvarna
SE
97
42
424
Albin Lundbäck
Strängnäs AMS
Team ATV Racing
Yamaha
SE
96
43
990
Lisa Nyqvist
Stenungsunds MS
Speedequipment
KTM
SE
95
43
349
William Lidnert
Tibro MK
KTM
SE
95
45
342
Loona Djerf
Folkare MK
Husqvarna
SE
93
45
17
Patrik Karlsson
Hallsbergs MK
KTM
SE
93
47
1013
Carl Cederström
Hallsbergs MK
Husqvarna
SE
92
48
785
Albin Karlsson
BMK Uddevalla
Speedequipment
KTM
SE
91
48
593
Erik Kolberg
Team Westom Motorcykel
Honda
SE
91
48
1180
Henning Hollertz
Finspångs MS
KTM
SE
91
51
59
Izabella Coene
MCK Hallandia
SE
90
51
476
Leo Revelj
BMK Uddevalla
CEC Racing
Husqvarna
SE
90
53
92
Melker Larsson
Upplands Väsby MK
Husqvarna
SE
88
53
765
Samantha Scott Fant
Hedesunda CK
Husqvarna
SE
88
55
912
Filip Carlsson
Kils MK Motorcykel
KTM
SE
87
55
753
Isaac Bohrén
Skara MK
KTM
SE
87
55
140
Therese Ivarsson
Sotenäs MCC
Yamaha
SE
87
58
736
Elisabeth Isaksson
Linköpings MS
Yamaha
SE
86
58
722
Loke Runborn Wulcan
Finspångs MS
KTM
SE
86
60
588
Max Mozzi
Arena Motorklubb
KTM
SE
84
60
40
Mia Johansson
Stenungsunds MS
Suzuki
SE
84
60
41
Wiggo Lundby
Finspångs MS
Husqvarna
SE
84
63
122
Axel Hagberg
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Husqvarna
SE
83
64
251
Karl Lennartsson
Tranås MS
Beta
SE
81
65
492
Algot Hessel
Tidaholms MK
Husqvarna
SE
80
65
795
Casper Svahn
Örebro MK
Husqvarna
SE
80
67
390
Erik Antonsson
Finspångs MS
Husqvarna
SE
78
68
7
Henrik Karlsson
Finspångs MS
GasGas
SE
77
68
533
Lucas Lander
Sunne MX Klubb
Husqvarna
SE
77
70
658
Dennis Asplund
Hagfors MS
KTM
SE
76
71
1484
Cazpian Djerf
Rättvik Boda MK
SE
75
71
287
Isak Dammfors
Nora MX Klubb
KTM
SE
75
73
915
Hannes Oskarsson
Finspångs MS
Husqvarna
SE
74
74
1321
Elliot Främling
BMK Uddevalla
Yamaha
SE
71
75
416
Liam Qvist
Hallsbergs MK
Team Marin & Fritid 2021
KTM
SE
69
76
83
Mille Söderblom
Hallsbergs MK
Marin & Fritid
Husqvarna
SE
54
77
905
Ida-Maja Olsson
Tibro MK
Team Motogirls
Yamaha
SE
51
78
1038
Vincent Ring
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Husqvarna
SE
38
79
91
Rasmus Norling
Upplands Väsby MK
Team Marin & Fritid 2021
KTM
SE
34
80
363
Max Hallenfors
Finspångs MS
Yamaha
SE
33