Series Table Nordcupen 2021 (125cc/MX2, 65cc GH, 85cc GH, 85cc U, Bredd, Girls, MX1, MX2, Rookie 125cc, Rookie 85cc)
Choose a competition class
select
Show result total summary
125cc/MX2
85cc U
Bredd
Girls
MX1
MX2
View audience statistics
Receive more detailed information about the content displayed by holding your mouse over the headings. On the columns that make up the result, you can click on the headline to see only the part of the competition results.
Pl
#
Drivers
Club
Team
Brand
Nat
S:
1
52
Albin Martinsson
Malmfältens MCK
SE
100
1
217
Ida Nilsson
Umeå AK
SE
100
3
124
Axel From
Umeå AK
SE
97
3
964
Pontus Larsson
Umeå AK
SE
97
5
599
Noah Englund
Luleå MS
SE
90
6
32
Nils Ruth
Umeå AK
SE
88
7
953
Christoffer Persson
FMCK Kalix
SE
84
8
127
Harald From
Umeå AK
SE
82
8
897
Jens Österman
Woxnadalens MK
SE
82
10
328
Melwin Kaikkonen
Haparanda SK
SE
80
11
1104
Hjalmar Öström
FMCK Kalix
SE
78
11
653
Leo Tjärnström
FMCK Kalix
SE
78
13
46
Hampus Larsson
Umeå AK
SE
76
14
301
Albin Lundberg
Arvidsjaurs MS
SE
74
15
229
Victor Båtsman
Skellefteå MS
SE
73
16
656
Alfred Wiklund
Piteå MS
SE
72
16
694
Daniel Andersson
Umeå AK
SE
72
18
313
Simon Brännström
Skellefteå MS
SE
70
18
465
Victor Norberg
Umeå AK
SE
70
20
50
Anton Jakobsson
ÖMK Motocross & Enduro
SE
66
21
728
Oscar Nikula
Haparanda SK
SE
64
22
54
Ivar Abrahamsson
Umeå AK
SE
63
23
725
Erik Bylund
Ljusdals MK
Team Empa Racing
SE
62
24
930
Alvin Svonni
Kiruna MK
SE
61
25
804
Otto Bryggare
FMCK Kalix
SE
60
26
963
Neo Nyberg
Malmfältens MCK
SE
59
27
1479
Lowe Ångman
Härjedalens AK
SE
55
28
1279
Atte Vanhatalo
PCMK
Vuono Racing
FI
53
28
1111
Patric Engström
Piteå MS
SE
53
30
946
Gustav Vesterlund
Bygdsiljum Motorklubb
SE
52
31
801
Fredrik Lantto
Luleå MS
SE
50
32
37
Felix Andersson
FMCK Kalix
SE
48
33
350
Denniz Hagert Gunnard
Lycksele MK
GasGas
SE
45
33
744
Elis Isaksson
Arvidsjaurs MS
SE
45
35
1000
Gustav Lundgren
Malmfältens MCK
SE
42
36
737
Melvin Bodin
Piteå MS
SE
41
37
8
Per Nyberg
Bollnäs MK
SE
40
37
95
Pontus Bergström
FMCK Kalix
SE
40
39
692
Lucas Burman
Sorsele Skoterklubb
SE
39
40
1223
Isak Keskitalo
Kiruna MK
SE
36
40
418
Niklas Vanhatalo
PCMK
Vuono Racing
FI
36
42
433
William Lundqvist
Skellefteå MS
SE
35
43
785
Anton Hällsten
Umeå AK
SE
33
44
795
William Klockare Edström
Norrbottens MS Boden
SE
32
45
788
Adam Stenvall
Piteå MS
SE
30
46
146
Emil Ekman
ÖMK Motocross & Enduro
SE
29
47
63
Emil Åhlund
Älvsbyns MS
SE
27
47
765
Joel Hällsten
Umeå AK
SE
27
49
34
Casper Burman
Sorsele Skoterklubb
SE
26
49
1084
Oliver Åneskog
Malmfältens MCK
Team Mellanströms
SE
26
49
54
Rasmus Strandgren
Lycksele MK
SE
26
52
185
Alexander Sjöström
Lycksele MK
SE
25
52
830
Felix Bergström
Piteå MS
SE
25
54
1077
Elias Brändström
Umeå AK
SE
24
54
95
Oskari Siirtola
Haparanda SK
SE
24
56
1066
Liam Larsson
Umeå AK
SE
20
57
961
Peter Strand
Norrbottens MS Boden
SE
18
57
187
Viktor Sjöström
Nordmalings MCK
SE
18
59
412
Axel Säthergren
FMCK Kalix
SE
16
59
21
Jakob Lundberg
Piteå MS
SE
16
61
214
Dennis Stenudd
Piteå MS
SE
14
62
747
Niklas Nore
Öredalens IK
SE
12
63
477
Simon Sävenskog
Umeå AK
SE
8
63
802
Torbjörn Vesterlund
Luleå MS
SE
8
65
218
Jimmy Stenman
Norrbottens MS Boden
SE
5
65
904
Teo Hed
Norrbottens MS Boden
SE
5
67
178
Albin Kramer
Skellefteå MS
SE
2
68
527
Jonathan Melinder
Vännäs MK
SE
1