Series Table A2 Cup (Junior och Senior) (A2 (Junior), A2 (Senior))
Choose a competition class
select
A2 (Junior)
A2 (Senior)
View audience statistics
Receive more detailed information about the content displayed by holding your mouse over the headings. On the columns that make up the result, you can click on the headline to see only the part of the competition results.
Pl
#
Drivers
Club
Team
Brand
Nat
Race 1
Race 2
Race 3
Race 4
Race 5
Race 6
Race 7
Race 8
Race 9
Race 10
Race 11
Race 12
S:
1
7
Liam Dafors
SMK Västerås Karting
KTM
SE
25
20
25
20
20
20
20
20
25
25
25
25
270
2
4
Anton Eklund
Falkenbergs MK
Kawasaki
SE
11
16
0
16
11
11
13
13
16
20
20
20
167
3
16
Carl-Johan Stigefelt
Anderstorp RC
Yamaha
SE
13
0
20
25
9
20
0
16
16
119
4
15
Fredrik Belin
Karlskoga MF
Kawasaki Racing Team Sweden
Kawasaki
SE
7
9
9
10
10
13
10
11
10
13
0
102
5
35
Jonathan L Nessjöen
Yamaha R3
N
25
25
25
25
100
6
58
Wilhelm Bengtsson
SMK Västerås Karting
Yamaha R3
S
16
0
16
11
13
10
11
10
13
100
7
9
Filip Eklund
Falkenbergs MK
Kawasaki
SE
11
8
6
6
8
7
9
16
13
9
93
8
33
Markus Ohlsén
Falkenbergs MK
KTM
SE
0
13
13
13
0
0
9
8
11
11
13
91
9
26
Lotta Trygg
Föreningen SMC Sport
Honda
SE
8
8
8
7
6
4
7
8
9
8
73
10
11
Eskil Kling
Yamaha R6
N
9
9
16
16
11
61
11
35
Jonathan Lykke Nessjøen
solør mck
Yamaha
NO
20
25
45
12
55
Markus Adbring
Kalmar MK
KTM
SE
9
11
0
10
10
40
13
47
André Sagbråten Gjerdingen
Kawasaki 300
N
16
16
32
14
66
Axel Johansson
MCHK-Racing
KTM
SE
10
10
11
31
15
24
Robert Jönsson
Karlskoga MF
KTM
SE
10
9
10
0
29
16
111
Fanny Hammarberg
Gröndal MSK
Kawasaki
S
5
5
0
5
6
21
17
2
Nikolai Petersen
Borg MC Klubb
Team Petersen Racing
Kawasaki
NO
9
8
17
18
27
Atle Bangshaug
Yamaha 3
N
8
8
16
19
22
Desirée Sterner
Kawasaki
N
4
4
0
3
5
16
20
6
Mia Rusthen
Kawasaki 250
N
6
8
14
21
30
Susanne Ödegaard
Kawasaki 300
N
7
7
14
22
14
Frida Birkeland
Kawasaki
N
3
3
7
13
23
133
Renate Øien Malzev
Kawasaki 250
N
2
1
5
8
24
61
Andrea Skulbörstad
Kawasaki 250
N
2
2
25
5
Martin Silverstrand
Kalmar MK
Kawasaki
SE
0
0