Series Table Trial SM (02. Senior Blå, 03. Senior Grön, 04. Senior Vit, 05. Junior Blå, 06. Junior Grön, 07. Junior Vit, 08. Ungdom Grön, 09. Ungdom Vit, Trial SM Junior, Trial SM Senior, Trial SM Ungdom)
Choose a competition class
select
Trial SM Junior
Trial SM Senior
Trial SM Ungdom
View audience statistics
Receive more detailed information about the content displayed by holding your mouse over the headings. On the columns that make up the result, you can click on the headline to see only the part of the competition results.
Pl
#
Drivers
Club
Team
Brand
Nat
Kinna SM1
Kungsbacka TK SM2
Ale TK SM3
Finspongs TC SM4
Tiger MK SM5
Partille TK SM6
S:
1
39
Linus Sandberg
Kungsbacka TK
TRS
SE
50
50
50
50
50
47
297
2
38
Kasper Riedel
Kinna MK
Vertigo
SE
47
47
47
47
45
45
278
3
40
Lewis Timothy-Nyberg
Ale TK
Beta 125 Factory
SE
45
45
45
45
43
43
266
4
36
Johan Nilsson
Sotenäs TC
TRS
SE
39
40
38
41
40
41
239
5
60
Noel Johansson
Kinna MK
GasGas
SE
38
36
37
40
39
40
230
6
37
Alex Overby
Midtjysk Trial Sport
Beta
DK
43
43
43
47
50
226
7
59
Wilmer Guvander
Tiger MK
Beta
SE
37
35
36
38
38
39
223
8
65
Didrik Peterson
Kinna MK
Beta
SE
29
32
33
35
37
35
201
9
66
Erik Strandborg
Kungsbacka TK
Beta
SE
36
37
35
39
37
184
10
62
Felix Lans
Sotenäs TC
GasGas
SE
27
27
29
33
35
31
182
11
57
Felix Danielsson
Sotenäs TC
Beta
SE
34
31
34
34
33
166
12
35
Felix Wallstedt
Sotenäs TC
GasGas
SE
41
41
40
43
165
13
61
Anton Jonsson
Sotenäs TC
Beta
SE
33
34
31
36
30
164
14
63
Emil Levinsson
Ale TK
GasGas
SE
24
29
32
36
38
159
15
67
Oskar Svensson
Kinna MK
TRS
SE
30
25
27
32
29
143
16
64
Lucas Mårtensson
Hillareds TC
Sherco
SE
32
33
37
32
134
17
58
Melker Eriksson
Ale TK
GasGas
SE
31
28
30
34
123
18
37
Emil Svensson
Kinna MK
TRS
SE
40
39
41
120
19
68
Hugo Warenius
FMCK Borås
Beta
SE
35
38
0
36
109
20
71
Alexander Wallstedt
Sotenäs TC
GasGas
SE
28
30
28
86
21
39
Viktor Solax
FMCK Umeå
Beta
SE
39
41
80
22
96
Axel Andersson
Sotenäs TC
Beta
SE
33
27
60
23
56
Lucas Berggren
Tiger MK
TRS
SE
25
31
0
56
24
63
Erik Wickström
Kungsbacka TK
GasGas
SE
26
26
0
52
25
97
Konsta Haapanen
Finland
GasGas
FI
34
34
26
98
Olle Landby
Sme Motorklubb
Beta
SE
32
32
27
98
Lucas Hammarvik
Partille Trialklubb
GasGas
SE
28
28
28
97
Lukas Gimfalk
Partille Trialklubb
GasGas
SE
26
26
29
86
Casper Källberg
Ale TK
Scorpa
SE
26
26
30
64
Gabriel Frick Rydén
Kungsbacka TK
TRS
SE
0
24
0
24
31
63
Axel Gerle
Partille Trialklubb
GasGas
SE
0
0
31
91
Henrik Högfors
Ale TK
GasGas
SE
0
0