Series Table Gävle-Dala Sommar Enduro (Bredd, Elit/Senior, Junior, Motion -50, Motion 50+, Tjej, Ungdom E0, Ungdom E1)
Back Print
select

View audience statistics
Receive more detailed information about the content displayed by holding your mouse over the headings. On the columns that make up the result, you can click on the headline to see only the part of the competition results.
Pl#DriversClubTeamLicense classBrandNat1. Skutskärs MS2. Folkare MKS:
1400 Kent Nyberg SMK Gävle Senior  SE 5360113
2399 Johan Kivi SMK Gävle Senior  SE 4956105
3302 Torbjörn Lundgren SMK Hedemoraavdelning Senior  SE 5053103
4311 Eddie Hallblom Ludvika MS Senior  SE 5644100
5301 Magnus Daniels Ludvika MS Senior  SE 464793
6304 Tomas Löfgren Skutskärs MS Senior  SE 474693
7356 Fredrik Eriksson AMF Årsunda Senior  SE 484391
8352 Urban Sundin SMK Gävle Senior  SE 423981
9434 Tobias Lindholm SMK Gävle Senior  SE 354580
10485 Robert Kämpe Folkare MK SeniorKTM SE 364278
11353 Stefan Flodman SMK Dala Falun Senior  SE 383876
12309 Markus Nystrand Rättvik Boda MK Senior  SE 443074
13330 Johan Wallin Örbyhus MCK Senior  SE 205070
14421 Niclas Vickström SMK Hofors Senior  SE 452570
15333 Anders Bäcklin SMK Söderhamnsavdelning Senior  SE 343569
16453 Jocke Wikstrand AMF Årsunda Senior  SE 432164
17499 Daniel Olof Sundkvist Hudiksvalls MCK Senior  SE 60 60
18320 Marcus Eliasson AMF Årsunda Senior  SE 263258
19312 David Karlsson SMK Hedemoraavdelning Senior  SE 292756
20383 Peter Jansson SMK Gävle Senior  SE  5151
21384 Benny Bosell SMK Hedemoraavdelning Senior  SE 51 51
22371 Per Wadell SMK Dala Falun Senior  SE 252651
23322 Robin Persson AMF Årsunda Senior  SE 222850
24321 Fredrick Sten AMF Årsunda Senior  SE 272350
25452 Peter Hultén Folkare MK Senior  SE  4949
26373 Samuel Zetterberg   Senior  SE  4848
27308 Tommy Eriksson SMK Hofors Senior  SE 232447
28417 Stefan Roos SMK Gävle Senior  SE  4141
29364 Peter Larsson Bollnäs MK Senior  SE 41 41
30306 Viktor Fredriksson Folkare MK Senior  SE  4040
31346 Mattias Bosell SMK Hedemoraavdelning Junior  SE 40 40
32305 Dick Taxén Sala MSK Senior  SE 39 39
33307 Olle Elm Hagfors MS Senior  SE  3737
34351 Per Jansson Bollnäs MK Senior  SE 37 37
35372 Filip Hanning Göta MS Senior  SE  3636
36370 Philip Hancock SMK Dala Falun Senior  SE  3434
37410 Samuel Bolin FMCK Falun Senior  SE  3333
38369 Magnus Östlund Bollnäs MK Senior  SE 33 33
39303 Christian Söderholm Sala MSK Senior  SE 32 32
40456 Tomas Eriksson Ludvika MS Senior  SE  3131
41300 Jonas Persson Bollnäs MK Senior  SE 31 31
42381 Tobias Lövdin Folkare MK Senior  SE 30 30
43444 Robert Jonsson SMK Gävle SeniorKTM SE  2929
44401 Calle Bergström AMF Årsunda Senior  SE 28 28
45480 Dennis Svensson Östhammars MK Senior  SE 24 24
46354 Per Åkerlund SMK Hedemoraavdelning Senior  SE  2222
47342 Nilas Fogelberg Hudiksvalls MCK Senior  SE 21 21
48316 Stefan Sundberg SMK Gävle Senior  SE  2020
49412 Anders Persson SMK Gävle Senior  SE  1919

  • English (United States), English (United States)
  • svenska (Sverige), Swedish (Sweden)