Series Table Snöserien (Bredd, Dam, JSE, Motion 40-54 år, Motion U 40 år, Motion över 55 år, Ungdom 125 cc, Ungdom 80 cc)
Choose a competition class
select
Bredd
Dam
JSE
Motion 40-54 år
Motion U 40 år
Motion över 55 år
Ungdom 125 cc
Ungdom 80 cc
View audience statistics
Receive more detailed information about the content displayed by holding your mouse over the headings. On the columns that make up the result, you can click on the headline to see only the part of the competition results.
Pl
#
Drivers
Club
Team
Brand
Nat
Karlskoga EK
Hallsbergs MK
S:
1
141
Alexander Larsson
SE
50
50
100
2
127
Dennis Larsson
Enduro Team Örebro
SE
45
39
84
3
105
Mathias Edhammer
Linde MSK
SE
40
37
77
4
117
Ulf Håkansson
Enduro Team Örebro
SE
42
31
73
5
111
Thomas Eriksson
Kilsbergens Motorklubb
SE
39
28
67
6
108
Fredrik Nyborg
Karlskoga EK
SE
38
19
57
7
185
Hannes Östensson
MK Ran
SE
35
22
57
8
136
Marcus Igelström
Finspong TC
SE
34
21
55
9
126
Thom Borgshed
MK Nitro
SE
37
13
50
10
100
Erik Karlsson
SMK Vingåker
SE
32
18
50
11
371
Martin Olofsson
Älvbygdens MK
SE
45
45
12
106
Niklas Mörk
Laxå MK
SE
42
42
13
112
Per Wikvist
MK Ran
SE
40
40
14
107
Joakim Andersson
Karlskoga EK
SE
38
38
15
121
Roger Berglund
Försvarsmaktens EK
SE
36
36
16
129
Peter Karlsson
MK Nitro
SE
36
36
17
123
Gustav Berzelius
Linköpings MS
SE
35
35
18
120
Pontus Lüppert
MK Team Treske
SE
34
34
19
104
Daniel Bäcksgård
Christinehamns MK
SE
33
33
20
101
Fredrik Igelström
SMK Valdemarsvik
SE
33
33
21
102
Oskar Geidby
MK Nitro
SE
32
32
22
171
Daniel Nyman
Mockfjärd MK
SE
30
30
23
114
Johan Bäcksgård
Christinehamns MK
SE
29
29
24
115
Magnus Kallander
Linköpings MS
SE
27
27
25
128
Mikael Wiberg
Tibro MK
SE
26
26
26
177
Tobias Lövdin
Folkare MK
SE
25
25
27
173
Lisa Armandt
AMF Årsunda
SE
24
24
28
131
Michael Danielsson
MK Team Treske
SE
23
23
29
113
Christer Ström
Åbågen MCK
SE
20
20
30
156
David Samuelsson
Gammalkils MK
SE
17
17
31
122
Jens Lindgren
Gammalkils MK
SE
16
16
32
130
Stefan Hultmark
Linköpings MS
SE
15
15
33
801
Ida Didriksson Ström
Åbågen MCK
SE
14
14