Series Table Myggjakten (65 U, 65cc (GH), 85cc (GH), 85cc U, Bredd, Mx 1 E, Mx 2 E, MX 2 U17, MX Girls, MX1 JS, MX2 JS, U17)
Choose a competition class
select
Show result total summary
65cc (GH)
85cc (GH)
85cc U
Bredd
MX 2 U17
MX Girls
MX1 JS
MX2 JS
U17
View audience statistics
Receive more detailed information about the content displayed by holding your mouse over the headings. On the columns that make up the result, you can click on the headline to see only the part of the competition results.
Pl
#
Drivers
Club
Team
Brand
Nat
S:
1
20
Elias Ishoel
NMK Oppdal
Yamaha
NO
550
2
459
Thea Johansen
MK Trondheim
Yamaha
547
3
237
Linus Grelsson
Njurunda MK
KTM
SE
543
4
690
Daniel Johansson
Strömsunds MK
KTM
SE
542
5
459
Elix Ruth
Umeå AK
Ktm
SE
528
6
231
Sofia Grelsson
Njurunda MK
KTM
SE
520
7
122
Jakob Lundberg
Piteå MS
Team Skoogs Bränsle
Husqvarna
SE
519
8
23
Linnéa Gustafsson
MK Orion
SE
514
9
339
Oskar Englund
Njurunda MK
Team Däckhuset Sundsvall
KTM
SE
509
10
142
Linus Jonsson
Umeå AK
ktm
SE
508
11
115
Rickard Andersson
Piteå MS
Team Skoogs Bränsle
KTM
SE
506
12
785
Anton Hällsten
Umeå AK
Frozen MX
HUSQVARNA
SE
501
12
154
Tor Kristian Fossen
hell motorsportklubb
KTM
NO
501
14
636
Mattias Ek
Ljusdals MK
Frozen MX
Kawasaki
SE
500
15
356
Edvin Hamberg
Umeå AK
Team Yamaha Store Västerås Bel Ray Lubricants
Yamaha
SE
497
16
353
Jonatan Löfdahl
Ljusdals MK
KTM
SE
495
17
841
Chris Wick
hell motorsportklubb
NO
493
18
410
Mathias Johansen
Alta SSF
KTM
NO
492
19
777
Ludvig Sandström
Luleå MS
KTM
486
20
350
Christoffer Silfversten
Höga Kusten MK
Kawasaki
SE
484
21
415
Tobias Jonsson
SMK Tierp
kawasaki
SE
480
22
879
Daniel Rokstad Weiseth
NMK Molde
Yamaha
NO
476
22
509
Henrik Forsgren
Vännäs MK
Yamaha
SE
476
24
711
Oscar Grelsson
Njurunda MK
KTM
SE
472
25
75
Ronja Renberg
Piteå MS
Yamaha
SE
471
26
947
Rasmus Grelsson
Njurunda MK
KTM
SE
470
27
91
Marius Berg
Alta SSF
Berg Motorsport
KTM
NO
466
27
214
Vilma Sahlin
SMK Hofors
KTM
SE
466
29
27
Wilma Bylund
Ljusdals MK
KTM
SE
463
30
328
Anton Nielsen
SMK Tierp
Yamaha
SE
457
30
76
Dennis Bertlin
Höga Kusten MK
KTM
SE
457
32
156
Niklas Pettersson
Göta MS
Husqvarna
SE
456
33
444
Märta Svensson
Njurunda MK
KTM
SE
452
34
215
Filippa Bengtsson
Njurunda MK
Honda
SE
448
35
700
Anton Jonsson
Höga Kusten MK
Yamaha
SE
446
36
156
Simon Löfdahl
Njurunda MK
yamaha
SE
445
37
74
Pontus Svedberg
Krokom MCK
KTM
443
38
248
Noah Englund
Luleå MS
TM
440
38
544
Sebastian Drotz
Härjedalens AK
Kawasaki
SE
440
38
318
Vegard Hegdalsness
MK Trondheim
Yamaha
NO
440
41
333
Fredh Holma
Luleå MS
Honda
SE
439
42
232
Jesper Clemin
Njurunda MK
CMS Racing/EP Finans
Kawasaki
SE
436
43
328
Olle Persson
Njurunda MK
KTM
SE
432
44
86
Daniel Englund
Krokom MCK
SE
430
45
241
Pontus Bergqvist
Ljusdals MK
Yamaha
SE
429
46
14
Fanny Lidgren
Umeå AK
KTM
SE
426
46
329
Robin Skyttberg
ÖMK Motocross & Enduro
Kawasaki
SE
426
48
265
Dennis Björkman
SMK Hofors
Husqvarna
SE
421
49
594
Mats Berg
Alta SSF
Berg Motorsport
Ktm
NO
419
50
971
Tor Modin
MX Stockholm MCK
SE
418
51
725
Erik Bylund
Ljusdals MK
Husqvarna
SE
411
52
109
Njål Digre
Alta SSF
Suzuki
NO
403
53
33
Simon Brännström
Skellefteå MS
E-son Maskin AB
KTM
SE
402
54
808
Magnus Vassgård
Nmk Molde
KTM
NO
400
55
714
Alexander Jonsson
Njurunda MK
SE
397
56
16
Robin Högberg
SMK Söderhamnsavdelning
KTM
SE
396
57
3
Kasper Østby
Tydal mk
Ktm
NO
394
58
338
Kevin Jonsson
Njurunda MK
SE
392
58
123
Lucas Ljungström
Höga Kusten MK
KTM
SE
392
60
98
Elias Hällgren
Piteå MS
Team Skoogs Bränsle
TM
SE
388
60
81
Gustav Sahlsten
Umeå AK
KTM
SE
388
62
884
Håkon Inge Solheim
Alta SSF
Suzuki
NO
383
63
136
Pontus Tykosson
Umeå AK
KTM
SE
376
64
598
Samuel Svensson
Njurunda MK
KTM
SE
371
65
661
Jesper Waljé
Njurunda MK
SE
370
66
12
Elias Jakobsson
Umeå AK
kawasaki
368
67
42
Jonathan Zetterlund
Höga Kusten MK
KTM
SE
364
68
888
Marius Mathisen
Åre MX Klubb
ktm
SE
362
68
45
William Strömstedt
Strömsunds MK
Yamaha
SE
362
70
78
Edwin Markström
Höga Kusten MK
Kawasaki
SE
361
70
55
Tim Nyberg
Njurunda MK
Yamaha
SE
361
72
979
Viktor Henriksson
Krokom MCK
KTM
354
73
138
Erik Lindberg
ÖMK Motocross & Enduro
SE
346
74
102
Benjamin Alsos
FMCK Kalix
YAMAHA
SE
337
75
933
Arnold Lif
Strömsunds MK
Yamaha
SE
336
76
733
Emil Kviteng
MK Trondhjem
NO
331
77
890
Ove Brandén
Ljusdals MK
Kawasaki
323
78
216
Zack Lindgren
Njurunda MK
KTM
319
79
433
Mats Johansson
Ljusdals MK
YAMAHA
SE
313
80
197
Gustav Magnusson
Umeå AK
KTM
304
81
985
Mårten Jonsson
Höga Kusten MK
Yamaha
SE
302
82
955
Jonas Fløttum
Røros mk
YAMAHA
NO
287
83
Erik Nilsson
SE
280
83
83
Magnus Solum
MK Trondhjem
Honda
NO
280
85
722
Robin Karlsson
Strömsunds MK
Suzuki
SE
266
86
84
Erik Höglund
Höga Kusten MK
KTM
SE
255
86
34
Pontus Larsson
Umeå AK
KTM
SE
255
86
63
Tobias Mörsky
Njurunda MK
suzuki
255
89
22
Viktor Båtsman
Skellefteå MS
KTM
SE
254
90
221
Gustav Johansson
Folkare MK
KTM
SE
247
91
521
Albin Lundvall
ÖMK Motocross & Enduro
Yamaha
SE
237
92
40
Anton Jonsson
Umeå AK
Team NDMX.se
KTM
SE
236
92
241
Filip Ögren
Krokom MCK
KTM
236
94
37
Tobias Hansson
Njurunda MK
SE
232
95
141
William Olsén
Strömsunds MK
YAMAHA
SE
231
96
68
Elias Eriksson
Umeå AK
KTM
218
97
3
Alexander Palmer
Järva MK
KTM
SE
212
97
972
Arvid Modin
MX Stockholm MCK
KTM
SE
212
99
18
Sammy Gidlöf
Njurunda MK
Ktm
211
100
51
Alexander Lindberg
ÖMK Motocross & Enduro
KTM
SE
209
101
162
Willy Rutfors
Kiruna MK
KTM
SE
203
102
94
Hampus Larsson
Umeå AK
KTM
SE
200
103
111
Elliott Carlsson
Järva MK
Husqvarna
SE
195
104
74
Moa Vikström
MX Stockholm MCK
SE
193
105
116
Lexus Sundström
Piteå MS
TM
SE
191
106
165
Tintin Holm
Vännäs MK
Husqvarna
190
107
Daniel Andersson
SE
188
108
955
Jonas Bergström
SMK Tierp
Suzuki
SE
187
109
616
Anders Snar
Ljusdals MK
ktm
SE
186
110
64
Casper Burman
Sorsele Skoterklubb
KTM
SE
183
111
460
Timmy Brandén
Ljusdals MK
Kawasaki
SE
177
112
13
Henrik Wahl
NO
170
112
Simen Wahl
NO
170
112
37
Thed Nyberg
Njurunda MK
Ktm
SE
170
115
44
Alvin Hedström
Sollefteå MK
KTM
SE
163
115
900
Filip Eriksson
Storumans SK
Kawasaki
SE
163
115
28
Jesper Höglund
SE
163
118
375
Elias Engberg
Rättvik Boda MK
Husqvarna
SE
160
119
Per Nyberg
SE
158
120
174
Anton Norberg
Umeå AK
KTM
SE
156
120
57
Viktor Marklund
SE
156
122
41
Johan Tykosson
Umeå AK
KTM
SE
154
123
22
Eddie Hedström
Sollefteå MK
KTM
SE
145
124
65
Victor Norberg
Umeå AK
142
125
88
Victor Bergius
Sollefteå MK
YAMAHA
141
126
35
Denniz Gunnard
Luleå MS
Yamaha
SE
140
127
97
Albin Jungdalen
Njurunda MK
KTM
SE
138
128
18
Linus Nylén
SE
137
128
7
Sebastian Lorenz
Yamaha
SE
137
128
55
Viggo Kjellsson
Sollefteå MK
KTM
SE
137
131
349
Vilgot Sillman
Njurunda MK
kawasaki
SE
134
132
34
Johannes Larsson
Njurunda MK
KTM
SE
132
132
Peter Frederiksen
SE
132
134
Johan Vestberg
SE
127
135
Patrik Åhlin
SE
124
136
12
Elliot Persson
Ljusdals MK
Kawasaki
SE
123
137
77
Alexander Halvarsson
Rättvik Boda MK
Yamaha
SE
119
138
178
Albin Kramer
Bygdsiljum Motorklubb
SE
116
139
98
Elias Olsson
Njurunda MK
KTM
SE
114
140
654
Pontus Sköld
Älvsbyns MS
Yamaha
SE
105
141
997
Lorentz Krusinger
Järva MK
Team Din MC by MOTUL
KTM
101
142
338
Robin Larsson
Woxnadalens MK
KTM
SE
82
143
120
Melker Hedmark
Rättvik Boda MK
Ktm
SE
79
144
6
Simon Nyman
Woxnadalens MK
KTM
SE
78
145
113
Arvid Mårtensson
Strömsunds MK
Yamaha
SE
76
146
69
Nemo Fahlander
Ljusdals MK
Kawasaki
SE
68
147
333
Oliver Thorsson
66
148
376
Ante Halvarsson
Rättvik Boda MK
KTM
65
149
411
Kim Westin
Höga Kusten MK
Honda
SE
62
150
62
Thom Huokko
Rättvik Boda MK
Yamaha
SE
60
151
88
Claes Eriksson
Bollnäs MK
Honda
SE
56
152
170
Lars Kristian Sallaup
Hell Motorsportklubb
KTM
NO
54
153
337
Joakim Jonasson
Höga Kusten MK
Kawasaki
SE
53
154
228
Kim Wenngren-Ahjokivi
Rättvik Boda MK
Husqvarna
SE
46
155
88
Hugo Ollas
Rättvik Boda MK
suzuki
44
156
23
Neo Sjödin
ÖMK Motocross & Enduro
KTM
SE
38
157
879
Gustav Larsson
Krokom MCK
Honda
SE
26
158
91
Edvin Sjöström
Nordanstigs MK
Team Däckhuset Sundsvall
Suzuki
20
159
903
Magnus Nydahl
Lycksele MK
honda
SE
12
160
Rasmus Sjöö
SE
8