Series Table Svenskt Mästerskap Roadracing (125GP/Moto3, Superbike, Superstock 600)
Back Print
select

View audience statistics
Receive more detailed information about the content displayed by holding your mouse over the headings. On the columns that make up the result, you can click on the headline to see only the part of the competition results.
Pl#DriversClubTeamBrandNatRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5Race 6S:
132 Jari Tuovinen Karlskoga MFYamaha Team Sweden- YTSYamaha SE 20202525310103
231 Daniel Falemo Falkenbergs MKYamaha Team Sweden- YTSYamaha SE 2525011251399
337 Daniel Alstergren Linköpings MS Aprilia SE 1191120162592
436 Markus Karlsson Karlskoga MF Kawasaki SE 042016202080
534 Pär Johansson Linköpings MS Kawasaki SE 10101310111670
624 Joakim Linhardt MX Stockholm MCK Yamaha SE 13110910851
773 Marcus Olsson Kullings MS BMW SE 981087951
857 Tony Schrenckh Anderstorp RC BMW SE 0139134645
979 Mattias Wikberger Linköpings MS Kawasaki SE 8716021144
1065 Daniel Mattsson Kortedala MK Kawasaki SE 735513033
1198 Jesper Hubner Linköpings MS Kawasaki SE 1616    32
1210 Jonny Jakobsson MX Wisby Motorklubb BMW SE 61708224
1345 Dennis Sättermann Karlskoga MF Kawasaki SE 22066521
1474 Magnus Granstedt Linköpings MS Honda SE 5661 018
15169 Nils Jadermark Karlskoga MF Yamaha SE 35035016
165 Christoffer Hållinder MK OrionKawasaki Racing Team SwedenKawasaki SE 00800715
1751 Johan Lavi Linköpings MS Kawasaki SE 00440412
1848 Theo Borglund Karlskoga MF Kawasaki SE     909
1967 Robert Färestål Karlskoga MF Aprilia SE 0007018
2058 Christian Bengtsson Falkenbergs MK Honda SE 40  037
217 Peter Larses Föreningen SMC Sport Kawasaki SE 0030003
2261 Håkan Stensby Linköpings MS Honda CBR1000RR SE   02  2
2350 Jonas Björklund Falkenbergs MK BMW SE 00200 2
2414 Krister Åkesson Falkenbergs MK Kawasaki SE 00  101
2526 Björn Trygg Föreningen SMC Sport Honda SE   10001
268 Fredrik Tell Karlskoga MF Yamaha SE 1000001
274 Anders Mahrs Träff Linköpings MS Yamaha SE 0000000
2713 Björn Svensson Anderstorp RC Yamaha SE 00  000
279 Conny Svensson Falkenbergs MK Kawasaki SE 0 000 0
2738 Erik Olandersson Linköpings MS Aprilia SE 00    0
2754 Erik Filip Hellberg Södertälje Kart RC Honda SE 00000 0
2733 Johan Rydén Linköpings MS Suzuki GSXR SE 0000  0
2711 Marcus Högström Karlskoga MFTHFAprilia SE 000 000
2788 Mattias Bengtsson Falkenbergs MK Kawasaki SE 00  0 0
276 Morgan Mesetovic Föreningen SMC Sport   SE      00
2763 Olov Östergren Lycksele MK Yamaha SE   00000
2735 Rachid Rachid Karlskoga MF Yamaha SE      00
2794 Rikard Svennberg Karlskoga MF Yamaha SE      00

  • English (United States), English (United States)
  • svenska (Sverige), Swedish (Sweden)