Förartrupp - Örnarna
Tillbaka Skriv ut
Förare
FörareNat.FöddIng. snittLöp. snittMatcherHeatPoäng
Pontus Sten SE198605070,8460,61151811
Henric Fernström SE200103070,5000,44062511
Jonas Karlsson SE200103260,5000,4004156
Erik Ivarsson * SE200003270,5000,625285
Patrik Hamberg * SE199409260,5000,333393
Emil Aronsson * SE199209280,5000,000000
Albin Andersson * SE200207310,5000,000000

Gästförare
FörareNat.FöddIng. snittLöp. snittMatcherHeatPoäng
Alexander Rånge SE200201310,5000,76262116
* Föraren har inte officiellt snitt
  • English (United States), English (United States)
  • svenska (Sverige), Swedish (Sweden)