Förartrupp - Örnarna
Tillbaka Skriv ut
Förare
FörareNat.FöddIng. snittLöp. snittMatcherHeatPoäng
Erik Ivarsson SE200003270,5000,83351815
Pontus Sten SE198605070,8460,55062011
Henric Fernström SE200103070,5000,537114122
Patrik Hamberg SE199409260,5000,52472111
Jonas Karlsson SE200103260,5000,46783014
Emil Aronsson * SE199209280,5000,000000
Albin Andersson * SE200207310,5000,000000

Gästförare
FörareNat.FöddIng. snittLöp. snittMatcherHeatPoäng
Alexander Rånge SE200201310,5000,69292618
* Föraren har inte officiellt snitt
  • English (United States), English (United States)
  • svenska (Sverige), Swedish (Sweden)