Kolmårdsracet 2020-10-10
Välj heat
select
Lag
Ungdom
Ironman
Nr.
Efternamn
Förnamn
Pos
Tid
Lag
Klubb
Fordon
Team
Utländsk
ISO
100
Göthenberg
Marcus
Airmousse Grabbarna
Åbågen MCK
Nej
SE
100
Häll
Tobias
Airmousse Grabbarna
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Nej
SE
101
Hurtig
Joakim
Beta ligan
SMK Kolmården
Nej
SE
101
Kagevik
Patrik
Beta ligan
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Visa förarprofil
Beta
Nej
SE
102
Johansson
Stefan
Johansson/karlsson
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Visa förarprofil
Sherco
Nej
SE
102
Karlsson
Johnny
Johansson/karlsson
SMK Kolmården
Beta
Nej
SE
103
Ferm
Pierre
Luft Älgarna
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Visa förarprofil
KTM
Nej
SE
103
Nilsson
Henrik
Luft Älgarna
SMK Kolmården
Nej
SE
104
Hansson
Christoffer
Team Livrädd
Norra Gotlands MHF-Ungdom
Nej
SE
104
Järesund
Pontus
Team Livrädd
Gotland Enduro Cross MS
KTM
Nej
SE
105
Arvidsson
Carl-Johan
GP-CA
Finspångs MS
Visa förarprofil
KTM
Nej
SE
105
Pettersson
Greger
GP-CA
Finspångs MS
Nej
SE
106
Grahn
Christian
SveGra
SMK Kolmården
Nej
SE
106
Svejd
Magnus
SveGra
SMK Kolmården
Nej
SE
107
Kvarnestedt
Mats
Detgårnogbra
Linköpings MS
Yamaha
Nej
SE
107
Nilsson
Mikael
Detgårnogbra
Linköpings MS
Visa förarprofil
KTM
Nej
SE
109
Hamnäs
Edvin
Look Ahead AB
Linköpings MS
Visa förarprofil
Husqvarna
Nej
SE
109
Largén
Noa
Look Ahead AB
Norrahammars MK
Husqvarna
Nej
SE
110
Aronsson
Emil
SystemboLaget
Mockfjärd MK
KTM
Nej
SE
110
Friberg
Klas
SystemboLaget
Mockfjärd MK
Husqvarna
Nej
SE
111
Hansson
Thomas
JT Enduro
Norra Gotlands MHF-Ungdom
KTM
Nej
SE
111
Järesund
Jens
JT Enduro
SMC
Nej
SE
112
Hagström
Måns
Humle och Dumle
SMK Kolmården
Nej
SE
112
Lindefors
Ludvig
Humle och Dumle
SMK Kolmården
Visa förarprofil
Nej
SE
113
Genander
Fredrik
300 2-takt
Botkyrka MK
Nej
SE
113
Stenbacks
Rasmus
300 2-takt
Botkyrka MK
Nej
SE
114
Öberg
Magnus
Bröderna Öberg 2.0
SMK Kolmården
KTM
Nej
SE
114
Öberg
Tommy
Bröderna Öberg 2.0
SMK Vingåker
Visa förarprofil
KTM
Nej
SE
115
Karlsson
Peter
Team Husky
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Nej
SE
115
Nyberg
Thommy
Team Husky
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Nej
SE
116
Gerdtman
Olle
Rolle Racing
SMK Vingåker
Visa förarprofil
Husqvarna
Nej
SE
116
Svanqvist
Robert
Rolle Racing
SMK Vingåker
Visa förarprofil
KTM
Nej
SE
117
Fransson
Niklas
Team Kusin
Vimmerby MS
Husqvarna
Nej
SE
117
Svensson
Joakim
Team Kusin
Finspångs MS
Visa förarprofil
Honda
Nej
SE
118
Claesson
Robert
Team No Fart Racing
SMK Kolmården
Visa förarprofil
KTM
Nej
SE
118
Enlund
Johan
Team No Fart Racing
SMK Kolmården
Visa förarprofil
KTM
Nej
SE
119
Nordh
David
Nordh
Linköpings MS
KTM
Nej
SE
119
Nordh
Ivar
Nordh
Linköpings MS
Nej
SE
120
Nastasai
Giannis
Tzatziki Enduro
Haninge MK
Nej
SE
120
Zetterholm
Johan
Tzatziki Enduro
FMCK Stockholm
Visa förarprofil
Beta
Nej
SE
121
Lennartsson
Markus
1durå
Linköpings MS
KTM
Nej
SE
121
Möller
Per
1durå
Linköpings MS
Visa förarprofil
KTM
Nej
SE
123
Häll
Kenneth
Team 66
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Visa förarprofil
Nej
SE
123
Thomasson
Fredrik
Team 66
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
GasGas
Nej
SE
125
Bermlid
Felix
Bois if
Linköpings MS
Nej
SE
125
Roos
Casper
Bois if
Linköpings MS
KTM
Nej
SE
129
Björk
Daniel
Japs racing
Örbyhus MCK
Honda
Nej
SE
129
Olsson
Oscar
Japs racing
Örbyhus MCK
Visa förarprofil
Yamaha
Nej
SE
131
Johansson
Christer
Protools Sweden AB
FMCK Strängnäs
Beta
Nej
SE
131
Johansson
Tommie
Protools Sweden AB
SMK Södermanland
Beta
Nej
SE
133
Eriksson
Alexander
Ungtupparna
SMK Kolmården
Visa förarprofil
Kawasaki
Nej
SE
133
Ringdahl
Martin
Ungtupparna
SMK Kolmården
Beta
Nej
SE
143
Eriksson
Freddie
Värmdö mk
Värmdö MK
KTM
Nej
SE
143
Werner
Fredrik
Värmdö mk
Värmdö MK
Sherco
Nej
SE
149
Adenberg
Roger
big bore
Värmdö MK
Yamaha
Nej
SE
149
Vesterlund
Kristoffer
big bore
MX Stockholm MCK
Yamaha
Nej
SE
156
Hollertz
Johan
FMS "Dom Andra"
Finspångs MS
Visa förarprofil
KTM
Nej
SE
156
Reidefors
Leif
FMS "Dom Andra"
Finspångs MS
Beta
Nej
SE
160
Eriksson
Joel
UnderLaget
Finspångs MS
Visa förarprofil
Nej
SE
160
Nielsen
Jesper T
UnderLaget
Finspångs MS
Visa förarprofil
Sherco
Nej
SE
167
Nyman
Rickard
Finspångarna
Finspångs MS
Visa förarprofil
Sherco
Nej
SE
167
Persson
Marcus
Finspångarna
Finspångs MS
Visa förarprofil
Nej
SE
171
Ljungnér
Peter
FMCK STRÄNGNÄS
FMCK Strängnäs
KTM
Nej
SE
171
Ljungnér
Rasmus
FMCK STRÄNGNÄS
FMCK Strängnäs
Nej
SE
176
Andersson
Nicklas
Mekab
SMK Södermanland
KTM
Nej
SE
176
Svallbring
Dick
Mekab
SMK Södermanland
Nej
SE
177
Eklund
Dennis
Fjölabikers
Linköpings MS
Visa förarprofil
Nej
SE
177
Hultmark
Stefan
Fjölabikers
Linköpings MS
Nej
SE
178
Hedenstrand
Anders
FMCK Strängnäs #2
FMCK Strängnäs
Visa förarprofil
KTM
Nej
SE
178
Larson
Lars
FMCK Strängnäs #2
Göta MS
KTM
Nej
SE
180
Flink
Casper
Skitrakor me tomtebloss
SMK Kolmården
Visa förarprofil
Husqvarna
Nej
SE
180
Latz
Theo
Skitrakor me tomtebloss
SMK Kolmården
Visa förarprofil
Husqvarna
Nej
SE
181
Karlén
Fred
Bergström/Karlén
SMK Vingåker
KTM
Nej
SE
186
Forsén
Fredrik
Far o son
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
KTM
Nej
SE
186
Forsén
William
Far o son
SMK Östgöta MC-Förening
Nej
SE
189
Göthenberg
Benjamin
Team Götlunda
Åbågen MCK
Nej
SE
189
Reimander
Martina
Team Götlunda
Försvarsmaktens EK
Nej
SE
196
Binett
Göran
Bröderna Binett
SMK Södermanland
Husqvarna
Nej
SE
196
Binett
Håkan
Bröderna Binett
SMK Södermanland
Visa förarprofil
Sherco
Nej
SE
199
Igelström
Marcus
Twostroke Maffia
Finspong TC
KTM
Nej
SE
199
Kleineidam
Erik
Twostroke Maffia
Finspångs MS
Visa förarprofil
Husqvarna
Nej
SE
211
Bergström
Andreas
BB Racing
SMK Kolmården
KTM
Nej
SE
211
Bexing
Henrik
BB Racing
Finspångs MS
KTM
Nej
SE
222
Ericson
Mattias
Ericsonz
SMK Kolmården
Nej
SE
222
Ericson
Theo
Ericsonz
SMK Kolmården
Nej
SE
227
Andersson
Emil
Selanders VVS & Montage
FMCK Strängnäs
Nej
SE
227
Selander
Johan
Selanders VVS & Montage
FMCK Strängnäs
KTM
Nej
SE
234
Haglund
Birger
Solskensåkarna
Linköpings MS
KTM
Nej
SE
234
Åhman
Stefan
Solskensåkarna
Linköpings MS
KTM
Nej
SE
241
Andersson
Christian
Stubbfräsarna
Linköpings MS
KTM
Nej
SE
241
Pantzar
Martin
Stubbfräsarna
Linköpings MS
Visa förarprofil
Nej
SE