Snittresultat 2015 Div. 1 - 2015
* Föraren har inte officiellt snitt
#
Förare
Lag
Matcher
Heat
Poäng
Snitt
1.
Alexander Edberg
Griparna
3
15
42
2,800
2.
Freddie Eriksson
Hammarby
3
16
44
2,750
3.
Viktor Bergström
Vargarna
6
28
76
2,714
4.
John Lindman
Griparna
6
30
75
2,500
5.
Andreas Westlund
Griparna
10
50
123
2,460
6.
Jari Mäkinen
Team Finland
8
40
96
2,400
7.
Alex Johansson
Vargarna
7
35
83
2,371
8.
Mika Loppi
Team Finland
10
50
113
2,260
9.
Rasmus Broberg
Vargarna
12
60
132
2,200
10.
Mattias Nilsson
Texoil Racer
9
40
87
2,175
11.
Joel Kling
Västervik
10
50
108
2,160
12.
Maciej Piaszczynski
Griparna
5
24
51
2,125
13.
Kurt Olle Oskar Karlsson
Västervik
12
60
125
2,083
14.
Eric Åshede
Texoil Racer
8
39
80
2,051
15.
Johannes Stark
Kavaljererna
10
50
99
1,980
16.
Teemu Lahti
Team Finland
3
15
28
1,867
17.
Filip Hjelmland
Nässjö
6
29
54
1,862
18.
Freddy Godlund
Team Rasta
6
30
55
1,833
19.
Maksymilian Bogdanowicz
Texoil Racer
10
49
87
1,776
20.
Adrian Bergqvist
Team Rasta
4
20
35
1,750
21.
Gustav Johansson
Västervik
6
30
52
1,733
22.
Robin Norman
9
45
77
1,711
23.
Benny Johansson
Nässjö
10
50
85
1,700
24.
Christoffer Selvin
Team Rasta
10
51
86
1,686
25.
Viktor Lockström
Griparna
7
36
60
1,667
26.
Joakim Christensen
9
45
73
1,622
27.
Niklas Säyriö
Team Finland
8
40
64
1,600
28.
Dennis Fagerkrantz
Vargarna
12
61
95
1,557
29.
Johan Jensen
Nässjö
12
60
92
1,533
30.
Arnt Förland
Kavaljererna
3
14
21
1,500
31.
Jonas Engdahl
Västervik
5
25
36
1,440
32.
Aarni Heikkilä
Team Finland
8
41
59
1,439
33.
Adrian Gheorghe
Hammarby
9
43
57
1,326
34.
Martin Liljekvist
Speedway054
8
40
53
1,325
35.
Mikael Axelsson
Nässjö
6
29
36
1,241
36.
Alexander Liljekvist
Speedway054
6
30
32
1,067
37.
Kenny Persson
Kavaljererna
11
55
50
0,909
38.
Ricky Törnqvist
Kavaljererna
6
29
26
0,897
39.
Viktor Flood
7
35
30
0,857
40.
Jonathan Ejnermark
Team Rasta
10
48
39
0,813
41.
Daniel Halling
8
40
30
0,750
42.
Viktor Ohlsson
Vargarna
7
35
24
0,686
43.
Ludvig Eriksson
9
44
27
0,614
44.
Jonas Adolfsson
Nässjö
11
54
33
0,611
45.
Oskar Ohliw
3
15
7
0,467
46.
Magnus Karlsson *
Team Rasta
1
5
15
3,000
47.
Christian Agö *
Texoil Racer
1
5
15
3,000
48.
Kim Nilsson *
Griparna
1
5
14
2,800
49.
Jooa Partanen *
Team Finland
2
10
28
2,800
50.
Pontus Aspgren *
Vargarna
1
4
11
2,750
51.
Robin Törnqvist *
Kavaljererna
2
7
19
2,714
52.
Fredrik Engman *
1
5
13
2,600
53.
Joel Larsson *
Västervik
2
10
25
2,500
54.
Dennis Jonsson *
Kavaljererna
2
6
13
2,167
55.
Daniel Henderson *
Team Rasta
2
10
21
2,100
56.
Kenny Wennerstam *
Nässjö
2
10
20
2,000
57.
Tommie Lundgren *
Hammarby
1
5
10
2,000
58.
Niko Siltaniemi *
Team Finland
1
5
10
2,000
59.
Jiri Nieminen *
Team Finland
2
10
17
1,700
60.
Joni Keskinen *
Team Finland
2
10
15
1,500
61.
Oskar Thulin *
Texoil Racer
1
6
9
1,500
62.
Simon Eriksson *
2
10
11
1,100
63.
Oskar Rikardsson *
2
10
10
1,000
64.
Per Johansson *
Team Rasta
2
10
6
0,600
65.
Pontus Högberg *
1
5
2
0,400
66.
Kasperi Ahvenainen *
2
11
4
0,364
67.
Nathalie Thelenius *
Griparna
3
4
0
0,000